ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14193302

nr 1419 3302

Göran Brunius

(1911-2005), Sverige

Göran Brunius (1911-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 198/310. Image dimensions: 31x48, outer dimensions including frame: 52x67,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 198/310. Bildmått: 31x48, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x67 cm

Göran Brunius, born 1911, dead 2005, Swedish painter and sculptor.

Yes

600

SEK 250

Monday September 20 2021
at 19:39:06

  • Artist/Designer

Göran Brunius

Read more about Göran Brunius